Wisconsin Supreme Court
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Brian Hagedorn605,72850%
 Lisa Neubauer599,76850%
Wausau School Board (Three Adv.)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jane Rusch (I)4,81620%
>James Bouche4,49019%
>Theresa Miles (I)4,38018%
 Mark Holdhusen3,62115%
 Liberty Heidmann3,44914%
 L. Voigt Smith3,21213%
D.C. Everest School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lindsey Lewitzke3,71022%
>Joshua Dickerson (I)3,61821%
>Bruce Krueger3,55921%
>Corrie Norrbom (I)3,39920%
 Nate Fiene2,54715%
Stratford School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Pamela Warosh (I)54852%
 Timothy Miller49748%
Athens School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ken Ellenbecker (I)43736%
>Julie Guenther41834%
 Sheila Kraft36930%
Stanley-Boyd School Board Area 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jeffrey Boie (I)7076%
 Lori Klonowski-Cooley2224%
Elcho School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mary Moore (I)51230%
>Ann Mas (I)47328%
 Brenda Riemer39623%
 Rocky Siemers32919%
MHLT School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Christine Seidel98838%
>Lynn Redenbaugh97638%
 Will Tippett62124%
Rhinelander School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mary Peterson (I)2,28126%
>Judy Conlin (I)2,07624%
>Ronald Lueneburg1,75420%
 Dennis O'Brien (I)1,52017%
 Andy Kranz1,06912%
Three Lakes School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kari Volk87840%
>Terry McCloskey71633%
 Jeff Welk57426%
Stevens Point School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ann Vang5,06022%
>Barb Portzen4,58620%
>Jeffery Ebel4,47520%
 Jodi Rentfrow3,38315%
 Gee Pope2,64012%
 Kurt Pulvermacher2,57911%
Wisconsin Rapids School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mary Rayome4,02835%
>Troy Bier3,89933%
 Anne Lee3,72732%
Flambeau School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Doug Verdegan70838%
>Jennifer Pestel42223%
 Patrick Anderson (I)37120%
 Joel Taylor (I)36820%
Phillips School Board Area 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Paula Houdek95761%
 Mark Distin (I)61439%
Nekoosa School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Schmidt1,04952%
 Mark Lochner98348%
Spencer School Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 69557%
 No 51843%
Owen-Withee Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 51964%
 No 29236%
Newbold Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 44569%
 No 20331%
Keenan Referendum
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Yes %
 No %
Port Edwards School Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 54069%
 No 24131%
Wood County Medical Marijuana Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 11,59771%
 No 4,75729%
Wood County Recreational Marijuana Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>No 9,86160%
 Yes 6,66540%
Owen Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Charlie Milliren (I)3357%
 Bob Wilczek2543%
Park Falls Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Bablick34659%
 Daniel Leitl (I)23941%
Town of Big Flats Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mary O'Neil14664%
 Jim LaPointe8136%
Town of Monroe Supervisor 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Douglas Scurto6468%
 James Petersen3032%
Town of Jackson Supervisor 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>William Pegler13362%
 Gordon Addy8138%
Town of Leola Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Orin Nigh4440%
>Brian Rozelle3835%
 Greg Sager2825%
Town of Quincy Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mary Firari22953%
 Jesse Pittsley20147%
Town of Quincy Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dan Wysocky21752%
>Nancy Jonas20448%
 Harry Zeigler00%
Butler Chairman
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ethan Reineke (I)4267%
 Roberta Heckes2133%
Butler Supervisor #1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jason Nelson (I)4165%
 Carl Waite2235%
Butler Supervisor #2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jay Altmann (I)3659%
 Sarah Twitty2541%
Butler Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 4061%
 No 2639%
Eaton Chairman
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Frank Fabian (I)7165%
 Hareld Heck3935%
Fremont Supervisor #1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Allen Krause Jr.12650%
 William Happe12450%
Green Grove Supervisor #2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Buss (I)6559%
 Mark Klein4641%
Hendren Supervisor #1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Butch Trunkel7965%
 Jessica Thomas4235%
Hendren Supervisor #2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joe Green7159%
 Marilynn Auman4941%
Hoard Chairman
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Daniel Goessl (I)8562%
 Dave Koller5338%
Hoard Supervisor #2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Paul Fischer (I)6950%
 Jerome Ryba6850%
Hoard Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Becky Potocnik9272%
 Pat Sanders3628%
Levis Supervisor #1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Baxter7053%
 Jeff Struensee (I)6147%
Levis Supervisor #2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Bohac7456%
 Warren Struensee (I)5744%
Loyal Supervisor At-Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ray Weyer9743%
>Louie Plaskey (I)6931%
 Tom Wilke4018%
 Jim Schweers188%
Lynn Supervisor At-Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Paul Wolf (I)7945%
>Tony Wolf (I)5129%
 Kenny Pettit4727%
Warner Chairman
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 James Learman (I)5350%
>Ralph Smreck Jr.5350%
Town of Weston Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Donna Anding (I)8455%
 Bonnie Thoma7045%
Dorchester Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Eric Allen Klemetson8129%
>Lynsie Hardrath8129%
>Keith Lageman6524%
 Robert Tendeland4918%
Unity President
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gunner Jensen3054%
 Heather Bender2646%
Withee Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gordy Niemi6152%
 William Kroeplin (I)5748%
Abbotsford Alderperson 3rd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Weix3469%
 Peter Horacek (I)1531%
Greenwood Alderperson 1st District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Charles Susa6664%
 Travis Petke (I)3736%
Loyal Alderperson 2nd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kris Schultz (I)10284%
 Greg Brock1916%
Owen Alderperson 2nd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Pam Jaffke (I)4884%
 Daniel Hooks Sr.916%
Owen Alderperson 3rd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Mauel (I)4257%
 Nelson Niemi3243%
Town of Lincoln Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lynne Black14852%
 Jason Headson13548%
Town of Hiles Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Ferris8738%
>Brian Bukovic (I)8537%
 Doris Lovrine5825%
Town of Harding Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ron Hornischer6973%
 Mike Ellsworth2527%
Town of Schley Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Becky Dallman10770%
 Tracey Monock4630%
Town of Scott Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gerald Engel20636%
>David Rice18633%
 Ed Livingston11019%
 Donny Graap Jr.6712%
Town of Skanawan Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Walter Horabik11643%
>John Lazarz8632%
 Michael Sieber7026%
Town of Somo Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Marlene Tunker Teen2453%
 Scott Melquist2147%
Town of Wilson Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Calvin Callahan9845%
>Allen Russ6831%
 Phil Rausch5023%
Town of Wilson Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Laurie Peterson9673%
 Dorothy Rausch3627%
Bevent Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Perry Cebula (I)23665%
 Ron Yenter12535%
Emmet Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Meldon Maguire19463%
 Lisa Baur11537%
Franzen Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Arnold Mlodik (I)11361%
 Dennis Fredock7139%
Halsey Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Scott Roesler (I)6250%
 Rick Poppe6150%
McMillan Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Debbie Derfus34452%
 Carolyn Optiz (I)31448%
Norrie Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Alfred King12669%
 James Kleman5731%
Reid Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Peter Rank16875%
 Diane Coyle5625%
Town of Wausau Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Prahl (I)35262%
 Matthew Baer21638%
Wien Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Wesley Manecke11965%
 Gregory Stark6435%
Berlin Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sheldon Voigt Jr.13931%
>Daniel Klosinski13330%
 Chad Glaze13230%
 Kristine Punke4310%
Day Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tom Seubert (I)14435%
>Chad Hoffman (I)14335%
 James Weis12330%
Emmet Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mike Baumann15027%
>Tyler Dahlke14827%
 Wayne King (I)12723%
 Ron Kusiak12723%
Franzen Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Eric Filtz10739%
>Dennis Fredock (I)9334%
 Arden Fierek (I)7628%
Halsey Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kevin Murkowski (I)10047%
>Wayne Roesler (I)7836%
 Gary Schultz3717%
Hamburg Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Clifton Plisch10530%
>Jordan Artus9226%
 Kris Gille7922%
 Daniel Grenwalt (I)7922%
Holton Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gene Peissig16142%
>Pat Tischendorf (I)14036%
 Elizabeth Tesch (I)8422%
McMillian Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Swenson (I)32627%
>Gary Franz31926%
 Steven Ziemba 28724%
 Mike Joyce28724%
Norrie Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sid King19444%
>Robert Strupp14032%
 Alfred King (I)10824%
Marathon Co - Town of Plover Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Scott McRae (I)9938%
>Peter Marien (I)8633%
 Valerie Parker7830%
Spencer Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dennis Foth (I)32545%
>Carl Hoff (I)27037%
 Jerry Schmitz13518%
Texas Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Andrew Walters (I)25836%
>Bill Schwede24034%
 Walter Borchardt (I)21430%
Town of Wausau Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sharon Hunter (I)37640%
>Linda Glatczak (I)29531%
 Matthew Baer26628%
Town of Weston Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Arnie Baumann (I)9543%
>Ryan Christiansen (I)7434%
 David Phelps5023%
Wien Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Bauman13742%
>Lloyd Schultz (I)12739%
 Gregory Stark (I)5918%
Eau Pleine Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Deanna Landwehr11758%
 Tracy Sischo8342%
Franzen Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jonah Kosmalski (I)12670%
 Ralph Kizewski 5430%
Cleveland Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Alexandra J. Skaya 21165%
 Brooke Borchardt 11635%
Eau Pleine Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Shirley Hein (I)13166%
 Cheryl Vick 6934%
Emmet Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Maguire 23878%
 William Litzer 6722%
Holton Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Paula Ruesch 16474%
 Janice Gumz 5826%
Rib Falls Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Torrie Socha 13454%
 Stephanie Stencil11346%
Town of Texas Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Marian Matsche (I)30573%
 Connie Beyersdorff 11427%
Marathon Village President
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Belanger29867%
 John Small (I)15033%
Weston President
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Wally Sparks1,44460%
 Loren White95840%
Weston Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jon Ziegler (I)1,57928%
>Barbara Ermeling (I)1,55827%
>Nate Fiene1,27622%
 Hooshang Zeyghami (I)1,26122%
Colby Alderperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Kaiser (I)6876%
 Travis Koch2124%
Schofield Ward 1 Alderperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kristin Conway 3841%
 Michael Steele 2932%
 Tharen Gorski 2527%
Lake Tomahawk Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Stephanie Sowatzka14536%
>Larry Hoffman14135%
 Kevin Raymond11529%
Town of Minocqua Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sue Heil62633%
>John Thompson53628%
 Ryan Domaszek43623%
 Will Tippett30516%
Town of Monico Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dave Schneider7242%
>Kevin Halverson5130%
 Pierre Rawoens4928%
Town of Monico Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Debra Stefonik6966%
 Catherine Fisher3634%
Town of Pelican Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Hollands33741%
>Walter Dahlquist Jr. 32239%
 James Cates16320%
Town of Schoepke Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Julie Tayler9972%
 Kristine Zelechowski3928%
Town of Three Lakes (Wards 1-4) Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jeff Bruss63383%
 Brian Slizewski13217%
Alban Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Raymond Oksuita15758%
 John Kieliszewski11442%
Alban Supervisor 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Todd Wierzba14353%
 Clark Blumke12847%
Alban Clerk/Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tracy Glodowski15456%
 Kris Dobbe-Blumke12044%
Amherst Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Richard Trzebiatowski23239%
>Jeffrey Lutz20134%
 Tommy Enright15727%
Amherst Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Amy Netzel22359%
 Wayne Lutz15341%
Grant Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Chris Kruger44361%
 Sharon Schwab28939%
Grant Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dale Winkler39238%
>James Yetter36135%
 Heather Grys-Luecht28427%
Portage Co. - Town of Plover Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joan Scheider17241%
>Jim Garbe14936%
 William Honaker9423%
Sharon Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jeffery Check38262%
 Patrick Wanserski23238%
Nelson Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joshua Stolzenburg4158%
 Walter Leppen3042%
Village of Plover Trustee – Ward 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gary Wolf25535%
 Al Haga Jr.21830%
 James Bembeneck18725%
 Steve Ransbottom7610%
Stevens Point Alderperson – District 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tori Jennings23059%
 Shannon Semmerling16241%
Stevens Point Alderperson – District 3
88% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Cindy Nebel15772%
 Amelia Del Greco6228%
Stevens Point Alderperson – District 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Meleesa Johnson24861%
 Brian Jurgella16039%
Stevens Point Alderperson – District 9
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Polly Dalton27161%
 Mary McComb17039%
Park Falls District 3 Alderperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Richard Scharp6852%
 David Dryer (I)6248%
Prentice President
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bruce Jilka9167%
 Jim Balczewski4533%
Eisenstein Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Bodoh II (I)10158%
 Donald Westphal7442%
Elk Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steven Koch21351%
 Thomas Klimowski (I)20649%
Elk Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jeanie Heizler (I)27940%
>Tyler Weber22031%
 Daniel Meives (I)20329%
Elk Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joe Neerdaels (I)31275%
 Jean Klimowski10525%
Fifield Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>William Felch20669%
 Franklin Sevcik9331%
Fifield Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Hintz (I)17638%
>Bonita Salm17537%
 Warren Johnson11725%
Flambeau Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Galloway12334%
>Roy Boushon (I)9727%
 Karen Kerner9426%
 Doughlas AuBuchon5014%
Knox Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Nathan Podeweltz5353%
 George Grubbs4747%
Spirit Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Anders Holmquist (I)7442%
 Bill Evans (I)7039%
 Gary Siebert3419%
Worcester Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Lloyd Heizler31340%
>Jeremy Pesko30239%
 Anthony Sleck16221%
Angelica Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Przybylski27739%
>Greg Van Asten (I)27238%
 Wilbert Lewis (I)16623%
Angelica Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Connie Przybylski23853%
 Janet Powers (I)21547%
Belle Plaine Supervisor #1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Harold Polzin (I)27556%
 Aaron Retzlaff21944%
Birnamwood Supervisor #1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dennis Van Prooyen (I)11678%
 Dennis Rochwite3222%
Birnamwood Supervisor #2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ed Meverden8758%
 Steven Steinke (I)6242%
Green Valley Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gary Uelmen (I)15642%
>Brandon Nygaard14037%
 Ryan Foat7921%
Hutchins Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jeremy Metko (I)9136%
>Richard Fischer7329%
 Dan Wolf5020%
 Tim Zwirschitz4116%
Maple Grove Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Alan Leidel (I)11738%
>Ron Maroszek 9932%
 David Wagner (I)6320%
 Dennis Sigl 3210%
Seneca Supervisor #1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Trinko 8753%
 Harvey Stefl (I)7747%
Seneca Supervisor #2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Carolyn Marie Jolitz 10262%
 Matthew Woller 6338%
Washington Chair
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Korth 22864%
 Dan Kowalczyk 12636%
Washington Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Paul Gagnow 21533%
>Steven Wegner (I)18428%
 Kyle Waelchli 15323%
 Steve Kohlbeck 10916%
Washington Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Amber Bahr 22857%
 Tom Fazedin (I)17443%
Washington Constable
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Marvin C. Gehm (I)21155%
 Charley Fritsch 17445%
Waukechon Supervisor #2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Alan Beyer (I)15571%
 Douglas Beyer 6429%
Wescott Chair
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brian Moesch (I)46972%
 Donald Anker 18228%
Wittenberg Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Daniel Weisensel (I)10639%
>Justin Hartleben 10036%
 Debra Doering (I)6925%
Bonduel President
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Russ Gehm 22155%
 Barbara Wickman 18045%
Bonduel Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kay Zuleger 28337%
>Kevin Bartlett (I)19525%
>Barbara Wickman (I)18123%
 Sharon Wussow (I)11315%
Cecil Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ann Kallies (I)10729%
>Ann Walenski 9826%
>Travis Sumnicht (I)8723%
 Dean Moesch (I)8322%
Eland Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Shane Larson (I)7536%
>Dee Dorow (I)5124%
 Deb Parker 4622%
 Linda Spaude 3718%
Mattoon President
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Zahn 8184%
 Brian Owen 1616%
Mattoon Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Donald Fuller (I)7231%
>Paul Beck 6929%
 Rachel Rodriguez (I)5724%
 Corey Zarda (I)3816%
Tigerton Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steve Reinert 13630%
>David Herb Dent (I)13029%
>Bonnie L. Clark (I)12728%
 Amanda Gauthier 5512%
Town of Goodrich Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ashley Dahl6552%
 Catherine Lemke (I)5948%
Town of Hammel Supervisor – Ward 1 & 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joseph Zenner (I)9937%
>Mack Mulroy8632%
 Mike Ecklund Jr.8431%
Town of Little Black Supervisor – Ward 1 & 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bryan Jochmisen (I)13340%
>Chad Smith (I)11936%
 Dallas Kauffman8225%
Town of McKinley Chairman
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steve Schueller4551%
 Bob Hindal (I)4449%
Town of McKinley Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bill Miller Sr.6241%
>Betty Ahlers (I)3926%
 Kurt Lund (I)3825%
 Steve Schueller139%
Town of Medford Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gary Czernezki (I)29640%
>Nick Nice28739%
 Fred Ebert15321%
Town of Roosevelt Chairman
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gerard Nicpon (I)6058%
 Cheryl Ustianowski4342%
Town of Roosevelt Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tom Dubiak (I)7440%
>Dave Shewczyk (I)5832%
 James Ertl3620%
 Karl Nissen158%
Village of Lubin Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Richard Pulcher (I)2429%
>Christine Nowak (I)2328%
 Karl Anderson Jr.2024%
 Tracy Kling1619%
Boulder Junction Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Galloway31538%
>Laura Bertch27533%
 Denny McGann18923%
 Charlie Spencer546%
Boulder Junction Clerk/Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Daniel Driscoll28557%
 Kendra Moraczewski21743%
Lac du Flambeau Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Matthew Gaulke47255%
 Carl Edwards37945%
Lac du Flambeau Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gloria Cobb40128%
>Chris Meyer35825%
 Bill McCutchin35324%
 William Stone Sr.34023%
Lac du Flambeau Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Irene Messinger45558%
 Stacy Stone33342%
Lac du Flambeau School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gary Smith42352%
 Brittany Allen38348%
Town of Lincoln Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robert McDonald Sr.33159%
 Scott Nordstrom23041%
Plum Lake Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Vernon Wigganhauser15958%
 Katie Mortag11742%
St. Germain Supervisor No. 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tim Clark41259%
 Doug Olson28141%
Town of Washington Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Carole Linn29141%
>Keith Numrich25837%
 Russell Oberg15622%
Town of Winchester Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joseph Discianno11564%
 Sulo Wainio6536%
City of Eagle River Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jeffrey Hyslop20157%
 Natalie Spiess15243%
Arpin Supervisor 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rick Bouma (I)14166%
 Bob Bauer7234%
Auburndale Town Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Bauer (I)15761%
 Sheila Cherney10139%
Aubrundale Town Supervisor 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Richard Austin (I)15260%
 Curtis Tuttle10040%
Auburndale Town Supervisor 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steven Seidl (I)17267%
 Donald Cherney8433%
Grand Rapids Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Arne Nystrom (I)1,16957%
 David Gorski86743%
Grand Rapids Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Patty Lumby (I)1,26340%
>Daniel Paulsen (I)1,17437%
 Amber France69622%
Lincoln Town Supervisor 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dalton Tysver18557%
 Leonard Johnson (I)13843%
Remington Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kathleen Plucinski (I)6772%
 Phillip McKeel2628%
Rock Town Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Katzenberger (I)15841%
>John Zahradka14938%
 Darcy Kreen (I)8221%
Saratoga Town Chairperson
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Terry Rickaby (I)1,04773%
 Travis John Demski39027%
Saratoga Town Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Patty Heeg (I)92836%
>Douglas Passineau (I)82632%
 Joshua McDonald42717%
 Mike Peterson36914%
Saratoga Town Constable
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Ryun (I)96170%
 Jeremiah Dean Moore40330%
Port Edwards Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sue Mitchell (I)40429%
>Betsy Mancl36126%
>Tiara Grunden (I)33224%
 John Bingham (I)30122%
Wisconsin Rapids Alderperson, District 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joseph Zurfuh (I)17154%
 Keith Hetzel14746%
Marshfield School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Dale Yakaites00%
 Keith Pugh00%
 Kajal Sitwala00%
 Adam Fischer00%